Calendrier général

TALENCE
VS
PNF
19 septembre 2020
COUBERTIN
REGM
VS
ANGLET
19 septembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
MESPLEDE
VS
REGM
26 septembre 2020
SALLE DES SPORTS
LBM
3
win
2
loss
St-Quentin
10 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
NIORT
2
loss
3
win
N2M
11 octobre 2020
HENRI BARBUSSE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
3
win
0
loss
LESCAR
17 octobre 2020
GYMNASE ZODIAC
Martigues
2
loss
3
win
LBM
17 octobre 2020
PNF
1
loss
3
win
BRIVE
17 octobre 2020
GYMNASE ZODIAC
LBM
2
loss
3
win
Nancy
24 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
LANDOUGE
VS
PNF
24 octobre 2020
LANDOUGE II (SALLE ANNEXE)
REGM
1
loss
3
win
CARCEN-PONSON
24 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
3
win
2
loss
SAINT-CLOUD
25 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
3
win
0
loss
ROYAN
25 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
Plessis-Robinson
2
loss
3
win
LBM
31 octobre 2020
JSA
VS
N2F
31 octobre 2020
SALLE MAITRE JEAN
CAUDERAN
VS
REGM
31 octobre 2020
JULES FERRY
SETE
VS
N2M
1 novembre 2020
HALLE LOUIS MARTY
ANGOULEME
VS
PNF
1 novembre 2020
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
STADE MONTOIS
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
1 novembre 2020
WLERICK
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
TALENCE
7 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
7 novembre 2020
GYMNASE ZODIAC
LBM
3
win
0
loss
Mende
7 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF
VS
SAM
7 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
QUIMPER
8 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
NARBONNE
8 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
CNVB
3
win
2
loss
LBM
13 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
BERGERAC
14 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
MERIGNAC
15 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
BRIVE
15 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
3
win
1
loss
St-Nazaire
21 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF
VS
TALENCE
21 novembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
TOULOUSE
VS
N2M
22 novembre 2020
PALAIS DES SPORTS ANDRE BROUAT
SAINT-CYR
VS
N2F
22 novembre 2020
LOUIS STANICHIT
STADE MONTOIS
VS
REGM
22 novembre 2020
WLERICK
LESCAR
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
28 novembre 2020
PAUL FORT
SAM
VS
REGM
28 novembre 2020
COLOMBIER
BRIVE
VS
PNF
28 novembre 2020
ROLLINAT
NIORT
VS
N2F
29 novembre 2020
HENRI BARBUSSE
MONTPELLIER
VS
N2M
29 novembre 2020
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
PNF
VS
LANDOUGE
5 décembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
PAU
VS
REGM
5 décembre 2020
LEO LAGRANGE
BERGERAC
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
5 décembre 2020
DE L'ALBA
RENNES
VS
N2F
6 décembre 2020
COURTEMANCHE
AGDE
VS
N2M
6 décembre 2020
CHARRIN
LBM
0
loss
3
win
Plessis-Robinson
12 décembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
BISCARROSSE
19 décembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
Nancy
LBM
19 décembre 2020
ARGENTEUIL
VS
N2F
20 décembre 2020
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLES
LBM
Martigues
22 décembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
SAM
1 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
BISCARROSSE
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
1 janvier 2021
MEYRIE
Fréjus
VS
LBM
15 janvier 2021
PNF
VS
ANGOULEME
16 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
SAM
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
16 janvier 2021
COLOMBIER
REGM
VS
UNION BEARNAISE
16 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
ORLEANS
17 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
LESCAR
17 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
CNVB
20 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
STADE MONTOIS
23 janvier 2021
PIERRE FAVRE
ANGLET
VS
REGM
23 janvier 2021
HAÏTZ PEAN
NANTES
VS
N2F
24 janvier 2021
JEAN JAHAN 2
PUYGOUZON
VS
N2M
24 janvier 2021
LA CAYRIE
REGM
VS
MESPLEDE
30 janvier 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Mende
LBM
30 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
SAM
VS
PNF
30 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
COLOMBIER
MERIGNAC
VS
N2F
31 janvier 2021
14 h 00 min
DANIEL COLOMBIER
BRIVE
VS
N2M
31 janvier 2021
15 h 00 min
ROLLINAT
TALENCE
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
6 février 2021
18 h 00 min
LEO LAGRANGE
US CARCEN-PONSON
VS
REGM
6 février 2021
18 h 00 min
SALLE DES SPORTS
LBM
Fréjus
6 février 2021
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
St-Nazaire
LBM
20 février 2021
20 h 00 min
N2F
VS
ARGENTEUIL
21 février 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
NIORT
21 février 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
CAUDERAN
27 février 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
ROYAN
VS
N2M
28 février 2021
15 h 00 min
ESPACE CORDOUAN
SAINT-CLOUD
VS
N2F
28 février 2021
15 h 30 min
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
VS
REGM
6 mars 2021
20 h 30 min
CENTRE CULTUREL
REGM
VS
STADE MONTOIS
13 mars 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
JSA
14 mars 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
SETE
14 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
SAM
20 mars 2021
20 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
QUIMPER
VS
N2F
21 mars 2021
15 h 00 min
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLE
NARBONNE
VS
N2M
21 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PALAIS DU TRAVAIL
REGM
VS
PAU
27 mars 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
SAINT-CYR
28 mars 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
TOULOUSE
28 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
UNION BEARNAISE
VS
REGM
10 avril 2021
20 h 30 min
SALLE POLYVALENTE
N2F
VS
NIORT
11 avril 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
MONTPELLIER
11 avril 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
AGDE
18 avril 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
RENNES
25 avril 2021
14 h 30 min
PIERRE FAVRE
ORLEANS
VS
N2F
25 avril 2021
14 h 30 min
GYMNASE ARGONAUTE
LESCAR
VS
N2M
25 avril 2021
15 h 00 min
PAUL FORT
N2F
VS
NANTES
2 mai 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
PUYGOUZON
2 mai 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE