Calendrier général

TALENCE
VS
PNF
19 septembre 2020
COUBERTIN
REGM
VS
ANGLET
19 septembre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
MESPLEDE
VS
REGM
26 septembre 2020
SALLE DES SPORTS
LBM
3
win
2
loss
St-Quentin
10 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
NIORT
2
loss
3
win
N2M
11 octobre 2020
HENRI BARBUSSE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
3
win
0
loss
LESCAR
17 octobre 2020
GYMNASE ZODIAC
Martigues
2
loss
3
win
LBM
17 octobre 2020
PNF
1
loss
3
win
BRIVE
17 octobre 2020
GYMNASE ZODIAC
LBM
2
loss
3
win
Nancy
24 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
LANDOUGE
VS
PNF
24 octobre 2020
LANDOUGE II (SALLE ANNEXE)
REGM
1
loss
3
win
CARCEN-PONSON
24 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
3
win
2
loss
SAINT-CLOUD
25 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
3
win
0
loss
ROYAN
25 octobre 2020
PIERRE FAVRE
Plessis-Robinson
LBM
31 octobre 2020
18 h 00 min
JSA
VS
N2F
31 octobre 2020
20 h 00 min
SALLE MAITRE JEAN
CAUDERAN
VS
REGM
31 octobre 2020
20 h 00 min
JULES FERRY
SETE
VS
N2M
1 novembre 2020
15 h 00 min
HALLE LOUIS MARTY
ANGOULEME
VS
PNF
1 novembre 2020
15 h 00 min
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
STADE MONTOIS
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
1 novembre 2020
15 h 00 min
WLERICK
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
TALENCE
7 novembre 2020
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
7 novembre 2020
18 h 00 min
GYMNASE ZODIAC
LBM
Mende
7 novembre 2020
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF
VS
SAM
7 novembre 2020
21 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
QUIMPER
8 novembre 2020
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
NARBONNE
8 novembre 2020
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
CNVB
LBM
13 novembre 2020
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
BERGERAC
14 novembre 2020
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
MERIGNAC
15 novembre 2020
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
BRIVE
15 novembre 2020
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
St-Nazaire
21 novembre 2020
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF
VS
TALENCE
21 novembre 2020
21 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
TOULOUSE
VS
N2M
22 novembre 2020
14 h 00 min
PALAIS DES SPORTS ANDRE BROUAT
SAINT-CYR
VS
N2F
22 novembre 2020
15 h 00 min
LOUIS STANICHIT
STADE MONTOIS
VS
REGM
22 novembre 2020
15 h 00 min
WLERICK
LESCAR
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
28 novembre 2020
18 h 00 min
PAUL FORT
SAM
VS
REGM
28 novembre 2020
18 h 00 min
COLOMBIER
BRIVE
VS
PNF
28 novembre 2020
20 h 00 min
ROLLINAT
NIORT
VS
N2F
29 novembre 2020
14 h 00 min
HENRI BARBUSSE
MONTPELLIER
VS
N2M
29 novembre 2020
16 h 00 min
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
PNF
VS
LANDOUGE
5 décembre 2020
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Fréjus
LBM
5 décembre 2020
20 h 00 min
PAU
VS
REGM
5 décembre 2020
20 h 00 min
LEO LAGRANGE
BERGERAC
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
5 décembre 2020
20 h 30 min
DE L'ALBA
RENNES
VS
N2F
6 décembre 2020
13 h 30 min
COURTEMANCHE
AGDE
VS
N2M
6 décembre 2020
16 h 00 min
CHARRIN
LBM
Plessis-Robinson
12 décembre 2020
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
BISCARROSSE
19 décembre 2020
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Nancy
LBM
19 décembre 2020
19 h 00 min
ARGENTEUIL
VS
N2F
20 décembre 2020
15 h 00 min
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLES
LBM
Martigues
22 décembre 2020
20 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
SAM
1 janvier 2021
15 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
BISCARROSSE
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
1 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
MEYRIE
PNF
VS
ANGOULEME
16 janvier 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
SAM
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
16 janvier 2021
18 h 00 min
COLOMBIER
REGM
VS
UNION BEARNAISE
16 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
ORLEANS
17 janvier 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
LESCAR
17 janvier 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
CNVB
20 janvier 2021
20 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
VS
STADE MONTOIS
23 janvier 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
ANGLET
VS
REGM
23 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
HAÏTZ PEAN
NANTES
VS
N2F
24 janvier 2021
14 h 00 min
JEAN JAHAN 2
PUYGOUZON
VS
N2M
24 janvier 2021
15 h 00 min
LA CAYRIE
REGM
VS
MESPLEDE
30 janvier 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Mende
LBM
30 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
SAM
VS
PNF
30 janvier 2021
20 h 30 min
COLOMBIER
MERIGNAC
VS
N2F
31 janvier 2021
14 h 00 min
DANIEL COLOMBIER
BRIVE
VS
N2M
31 janvier 2021
15 h 00 min
ROLLINAT
TALENCE
VS
PIERRE FAVRE PNM
6 février 2021
18 h 00 min
LEO LAGRANGE
US CARCEN-PONSON
VS
REGM
6 février 2021
18 h 00 min
SALLE DES SPORTS
LBM
Fréjus
6 février 2021
19 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
St-Nazaire
LBM
20 février 2021
20 h 00 min
N2F
VS
ARGENTEUIL
21 février 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
NIORT
21 février 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
CAUDERAN
27 février 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
ROYAN
VS
N2M
28 février 2021
15 h 00 min
ESPACE CORDOUAN
SAINT-CLOUD
VS
N2F
28 février 2021
15 h 30 min
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
VS
REGM
6 mars 2021
20 h 30 min
CENTRE CULTUREL
REGM
VS
STADE MONTOIS
13 mars 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
JSA
14 mars 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
SETE
14 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
REGM
VS
SAM
20 mars 2021
20 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
QUIMPER
VS
N2F
21 mars 2021
15 h 00 min
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLE
NARBONNE
VS
N2M
21 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PALAIS DU TRAVAIL
REGM
VS
PAU
27 mars 2021
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
SAINT-CYR
28 mars 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
TOULOUSE
28 mars 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
UNION BEARNAISE
VS
REGM
10 avril 2021
20 h 30 min
SALLE POLYVALENTE
N2F
VS
NIORT
11 avril 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
MONTPELLIER
11 avril 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
AGDE
18 avril 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
RENNES
25 avril 2021
14 h 30 min
PIERRE FAVRE
ORLEANS
VS
N2F
25 avril 2021
14 h 30 min
GYMNASE ARGONAUTE
LESCAR
VS
N2M
25 avril 2021
15 h 00 min
PAUL FORT
N2F
VS
NANTES
2 mai 2021
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2M
VS
PUYGOUZON
2 mai 2021
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE