Calendrier

LBM
1
loss
3
win
Paris
22 septembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
HERBIERS
0
loss
3
win
N3M
23 septembre 2018
GYMNASE AMIRAL- FRANCK SORIN
LBM
2
loss
3
win
Toulouse
23 septembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
NEUVILLE
1
loss
3
win
N2F
23 septembre 2018
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
N3M
3
win
0
loss
POITIERS
30 septembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
3
win
1
loss
MONTPELLIER
30 septembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
GRUISSAN
0
loss
3
win
N2F
7 octobre 2018
GYMNASE DU SABLOU
CHOLET
1
loss
3
win
N3M
7 octobre 2018
GYMNASE DEMIANNAY
St-Nazaire
3
win
0
loss
LBM
13 octobre 2018
LBM
1
loss
3
win
Cambrai
20 octobre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
N3M
VS
SMOC
21 octobre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
NANTES
21 octobre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
St-Quentin
VS
LBM
27 octobre 2018
BEZIERS
VS
N2F
28 octobre 2018
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
ANGERS
VS
N3M
28 octobre 2018
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
LBM
3
win
2
loss
Plessis-Robinson
3 novembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
ST-DENIS EN VAL
VS
N3M
4 novembre 2018
VILLAGE SPORTIF
N2F
VS
NIMES
4 novembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
Nancy
3
win
2
loss
LBM
10 novembre 2018
LBM
2
loss
3
win
Paris
17 novembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
MERIGNAC
VS
N2F
18 novembre 2018
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
SABLES
VS
N3M
18 novembre 2018
LE GYMNASE
Avignon
VS
LBM
24 novembre 2018
N3M
VS
MERIGNAC
25 novembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
UNION
25 novembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
VS
Mende
1 décembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
BALMA
VS
N2F
2 décembre 2018
PATRICK PÉPI
TOURS
VS
N3M
2 décembre 2018
SALLE GRENON
CNVB
VS
LBM
7 décembre 2018
LBM
VS
Fréjus
15 décembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
N3M
VS
JSA
16 décembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
PUYGOUZON
VS
N2F
16 décembre 2018
LA CAYRIE
LBM
VS
Martigues
22 décembre 2018
PIERRE FAVRE
Cambrai
VS
LBM
12 janvier 2019
NIORT
VS
N2F
13 janvier 2019
HENRI BARBUSSE
LBM
VS
St-Quentin
19 janvier 2019
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
NEUVILLE
20 janvier 2019
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N3M
3
win
0
loss
HERBIERS
20 janvier 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Plessis-Robinson
VS
LBM
26 janvier 2019
18 h 00 min
POITIERS
VS
N3M
27 janvier 2019
15 h 00 min
LAWSON BODY
LBM
VS
Nancy
2 février 2019
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N3M
VS
CHOLET
3 février 2019
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
GRUISSAN
3 février 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Paris
VS
LBM
9 février 2019
20 h 00 min
LBM
VS
Avignon
16 février 2019
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
NANTES
VS
N2F
17 février 2019
14 h 00 min
JEAN JAHAN 2
SMOC
VS
N3M
17 février 2019
15 h 00 min
HALLE DES SPORTS
Mende
VS
LBM
23 février 2019
20 h 00 min
N3M
VS
ANGERS
24 février 2019
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
BEZIERS
24 février 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
MONTPELLIER
VS
N2F
27 février 2019
14 h 00 min
LES ARTS
LBM
VS
CNVB
2 mars 2019
18 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
NIMES
VS
N2F
3 mars 2019
15 h 00 min
GASTON LESSUT
N3M
VS
ST-DENIS EN VAL
3 mars 2019
15 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
Fréjus
VS
LBM
8 mars 2019
20 h 00 min
Martigues
VS
LBM
16 mars 2019
20 h 00 min
N3M
VS
SABLES
17 mars 2019
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
MERIGNAC
17 mars 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
LBM
VS
St-Nazaire
23 mars 2019
20 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
MERIGNAC
VS
N3M
24 mars 2019
16 h 00 min
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
N3M
VS
TOURS
7 avril 2019
14 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
PUYGOUZON
14 avril 2019
15 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
JSA
VS
N3M
14 avril 2019
15 h 00 min
SALLE MAITRE JEAN
UNION
VS
N2F
23 avril 2019
20 h 00 min
C300
N2F
VS
NIORT
28 avril 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE
N2F
VS
BALMA
7 mai 2019
16 h 00 min
PIERRE FAVRE